Emil Hegetschweiler

Emil Hegetschweiler

Real Name:
Emil Johann Hegetschweiler
Profile:
Swiss actor, born 15 October 1887 in Zürich, Switzerland, died 1 October 1959 in Zürich, Switzerland.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2478515]

Artist

Emil Hegetschweiler Discography Tracks

Albums

3 E 062-33787 Emil Hegetschweiler Erinnerungen An Emil Hegetschweiler(LP) Columbia 3 E 062-33787 Switzerland 1975 Sell This Version
none Emil Hegetschweiler Der Dienstmann(7") Orell Füssli Verlag none Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version
PA 3006 Johanna Spyri, Heinrich Gretler, Elsie Attenhofer, Margrit Rainer, Theo Lingen, Elsbeth Sigmund, Thomas Klameth, Willy Birgel, Emil Hegetschweiler Johanna Spyri, Heinrich Gretler, Elsie Attenhofer, Margrit Rainer, Theo Lingen, Elsbeth Sigmund, Thomas Klameth, Willy Birgel, Emil Hegetschweiler - Heidi Und Peter (LP, Album) Patria (3) PA 3006 Switzerland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GC 4582 Emil Hegetschweiler H.D.(7") Grammoclub Ex Libris GC 4582 Switzerland 1960 Sell This Version
OV 2072, OV-EP 2072 Emil HegetschweilerToni VescoliInes TorelliMani Matter Emil HegetschweilerToni VescoliInes TorelliMani Matter - Unsere Schönesten Tierchansons(7", EP) Oversea, Oversea OV 2072, OV-EP 2072 Switzerland 1984 Sell This Version

Compilations

LP 11 208, 11 208 Emil Hegetschweiler De Dienschtmaa(LP, Comp, Mono) Gold Records, Gold Records LP 11 208, 11 208 Switzerland 1985 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

F 577 E. Hegetschweiler* Wie De Herr Temperli Vom Erste Masgeball Hei Cho Isch(Shellac, 8") Edison Bell Radio F 577 UK Unknown Sell This Version