Cornelius (13)

Cornelius (13)

Real Name:
Cornélio de Aguiar Neto
Profile:
Brazilian singer. He was best known as the vocalist of the hard rock band "Made in Brazil" in the 1960s and 1970s.
Born in 1948
Died in July 18, 2013
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2478767]

Artist

Cornelius (13) Discography Tracks

Albums

103.0178 Cornelius (13) Santa Fé(LP, Album) RCA 103.0178 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

101-101-288 Cornelius (13) Eu Perdi Seu Amor / Não Consigo Te Esquecer(7") Continental (3) 101-101-288 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
1-01-201-220 Cornelius (13) Perdi Seu Amor / Fugindo De Mim / Se Você Quiser Transar Comigo / Não Consigo Te esquecer(7") Continental (3) 1-01-201-220 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
101101327 Cornelius (13) Enquanto Houver Amor / Deixa(7", Single) Continental (3) 101101327 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit