A Sagittariun

Real Name:
Nick Harris
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2479071]

Artist

Albums

A Sagittariun - Dream Ritual album art A Sagittariun Dream Ritual (Album) Elastic Dreams UK 2013 Sell This Version
A Sagittariun - Elasticity album art A Sagittariun Elasticity (Album) Elastic Dreams UK 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

A Sagittariun - The Circle Stops Somewhere album art A Sagittariun The Circle Stops Somewhere (EP) Elastic Dreams UK 2011 Sell This Version
A Sagittariun - Born Under 22 Stars EP album art A Sagittariun Born Under 22 Stars EP (EP) Elastic Dreams UK 2012 Sell This Version
A Sagittariun - Carina E.P. album art A Sagittariun Carina E.P. (EP) Elastic Dreams UK 2012 Sell This Version
A Sagittariun - Transparent Mind EP album art A Sagittariun Transparent Mind EP (EP) Elastic Dreams UK 2013 Sell This Version
A Sagittariun - Across The Celestial Sphere Ep  album art A Sagittariun Across The Celestial Sphere Ep (EP, Single) Elastic Dreams UK 2013 Sell This Version
E-DREAMS007 A Sagittariun - Rapid Ear Movement EP album art A Sagittariun Rapid Ear Movement EP(12", EP) Elastic Dreams E-DREAMS007 UK 2013 Sell This Version
E-DREAMS010 A Sagittariun - Wish You Were There EP album art A Sagittariun Wish You Were There EP(12", EP) Elastic Dreams E-DREAMS010 UK 2014 Sell This Version
secret015 A Sagittariun - Lost Cities album art A Sagittariun Lost Cities(12") Secretsundaze secret015 2014 Sell This Version
E-DREAMS009 A Sagittariun - The Jupiter Chronicles EP  album art A Sagittariun The Jupiter Chronicles EP (12", EP) Elastic Dreams E-DREAMS009 UK 2014 Sell This Version
A Sagittariun - No Spring Chicken Ep album art A Sagittariun No Spring Chicken Ep (EP) Hype_LTD UK 2015 Sell This Version
A Sagittariun - The Anomaly EP album art A Sagittariun The Anomaly EP (EP) Elastic Dreams UK 2015 Sell This Version
NT007 A Sagittariun - Oxidize EP album art A Sagittariun Oxidize EP(12", EP) Couldn't Care More NT007 Germany 2016 Sell This Version
E-DREAMS013 A Sagittariun - Contortion​ /​ Concrete Walls  album art A Sagittariun Contortion​ /​ Concrete Walls (12", W/Lbl) Elastic Dreams E-DREAMS013 UK 2016 Sell This Version
A Sagittariun - Vanishing Point album art A Sagittariun Vanishing Point (EP) Hypercolour UK 2017 Sell This Version
IDLE047 A Sagittariun - Pseudo Science album art A Sagittariun Pseudo Science(12") Idle Hands IDLE047 UK 2017 Sell This Version
EDREAMS014 A Sagittariun - The Magick Box EP album art A Sagittariun The Magick Box EP(12", EP, Ltd) Elastic Dreams EDREAMS014 UK 2017 Sell This Version
EDREAMS015 A Sagittariun - Slightly Ajar EP album art A Sagittariun Slightly Ajar EP(12", EP, Ltd, W/Lbl) Elastic Dreams EDREAMS015 UK 2017 Sell This Version
EDREAMS017 A Sagittariun - Fahrenheit 451 EP album art A Sagittariun Fahrenheit 451 EP(12", EP, Ltd, W/Lbl) Elastic Dreams EDREAMS017 UK 2018 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none A Sagittariun - teschcast l album art A Sagittariun teschcast l(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) teshno none UK 2011
RA.332 A Sagittariun - RA.332 album art A Sagittariun RA.332(File, MP3, Mixed, 160) Resident Advisor RA.332 UK 2012
DTP009 A Sagittariun - Digital Tsunami 009 album art A Sagittariun Digital Tsunami 009(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Digital Tsunami DTP009 UK 2013