지구인

Real Name:
이상운, Lee Sang Woon
Profile:
Geegooin, 지구인, (born November 10, 1986, South Korea) is a South Korean rapper and a member of hip hop trio 리듬파워 (Rhythm Power).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | 지구인
[a2480290]

Artist

지구인 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CMCC10015 지구인 - Primary And The Messengers LP album art Primary (4) 2주일 Primary (4) - Primary And The Messengers LP(2xCD, Album) Amoeba Culture, CJ E&M CMCC10015 South Korea 2012 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

지구인 - Simon Dominic Presents "SNL LEAGUE BEGINS" album art Simon D.* 컴플렉스 (Complex 3) (as Geegooin) Simon D.* - Simon Dominic Presents "SNL LEAGUE BEGINS" (Album) Amoeba Culture South Korea 2011 Sell This Version
L200001052 지구인 - Redingray album art Gaeko 복수의 칼 2 (Mr.Vengeance Part2) Gaeko - Redingray(2xCD, Album) Amoeba Culture L200001052 South Korea 2014 Sell This Version