Zion.T

Real Name:
Kim Hae Sol (김해솔)
Profile:
Kim Hae-sol, professionally known as Zion.T (hangul: 자이언티, Jaieonti, born 13 April 1989), is a South Korean hip hop artist and record producer, managed by agency Amoeba Culture. He started his career with collaborations and went on to release acclaimed solo records. MTV Iggy called his solo album, "Red Light" "Korea’s Best R&B/Soul Album of the Year" in 2013. He's also called Skinny Red.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Zion.T
[a2480291]

Artist

Zion.T Discography Tracks

Albums

L200000945 Zion.T - Red Light album art Zion.T Red Light(CD, Album) Amoeba Culture L200000945 South Korea 2013 Sell This Version
YGK0755 Zion.T - OO album art Zion.T OO(CD, Album) The Black Label YGK0755 South Korea 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit