Perfect Fuzion

Perfect Fuzion

Real Name:
Pedro Henrique
Profile:
Electronic music DJ & producer from Sertãozinho, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Born: 20-10-1986

Contact info:
e-mail: perfectfuzion@outlook.com
Sites:
[a2480424]

Artist

Perfect Fuzion Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

CR034 Perfect Fuzion My Thought (2xFile, WAV) Citrica Records CR034 Spain 2016