Jay Jopling

Real Name:
Jeremy Jopling
Profile:
English art dealer and gallery owner, born 1963.
[a2480960]

Artist

Jay Jopling Discography Tracks

Visual

Jay Jopling - Sweet Lips album art Monaco Monaco - Sweet Lips (Single) Polydor UK 1997 Sell This Version
Jay Jopling - Shine (Someone Who Needs Me) album art Monaco Monaco - Shine (Someone Who Needs Me) (Single) Polydor UK & Europe 1997 Sell This Version