Brendan Fraser

Real Name:
Brendan James Fraser
Profile:
Canadian American actor, born 3 December 1968 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA.
Sites:
[a2481072]

Artist

Brendan Fraser Discography Tracks

Compilations

73748-2 Brendan Fraser - Bedazzled (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Dolphin Song and 1 more… Various - Bedazzled (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Comp) Restless Records 73748-2 US 2000 Sell This Version