Slavko Šuklar

Slavko Šuklar

Real Name:
Slavko Ludvik Šuklar
Profile:
Slovenian composer, born 1952. in Murska Sobota.
Variations:
[a2481259]

Artist

Slavko Šuklar Discography Tracks

Albums

none Šuklar Slavko* Slavko Šuklar(LP, Album, Ltd) Not On Label (Slavko Šuklar) none Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version