Milan Ivanović

Real Name:
Milan M. Ivanović
Profile:
Serbian poet and writer from Gornje Crniljevo village, near Osečina, born in 1948.
Variations:
[a2481632]

Artist

Milan Ivanović Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

2310031 Milan Ivanović - Gordana Lazarević album art Gordana Lazarević Kotarica (as M. Ivanović) Gordana Lazarević - Gordana Lazarević(LP, Album) PGP RTB 2310031 Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version
230120 Milan Ivanović - Казиваљке / Clue Rhymes album art Академски Хор "Жикица Јовановић Шпанац"* , Диригент: Милоје Николић* Madrigal Академски Хор "Жикица Јовановић Шпанац"* , Диригент: Милоје Николић* - Казиваљке / Clue Rhymes(LP, Album) PGP RTB 230120 Yugoslavia 1988 Sell This Version