Eden Martin

Real Name:
Joséphine Monthioux
Profile:
Electro House vocalist based in Paris, France.
Her artist name is inspired by novel Martin Eden from Jack London.
Born: 1989 in Pau, France
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2481813]

Artist

Eden Martin Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

277 740 6 Eden Martin - Trust You Again album art Muttonheads Featuring Eden Martin Muttonheads Featuring Eden Martin - Trust You Again(CD, Maxi, Car) Serial Records, Universal Music Strategic Marketing 277 740 6 France 2011 Sell This Version
none Eden Martin - All Night Long album art Muttonheads Featuring Eden Martin, Big Joe Muttonheads Featuring Eden Martin, Big Joe - All Night Long(CD, Maxi, Promo, Car) Universal Music none France 2012 Sell This Version
Eden Martin - The Power album art Muttonheads Feat Eden Martin Muttonheads Feat Eden Martin - The Power (Single, Maxi) Serial Records, Capitol Music France France 2014 Sell This Version
SER271, none Eden Martin - Stronger Than Ever album art Muttonheads Feat. Eden Martin Muttonheads Feat. Eden Martin - Stronger Than Ever(File, MP3, Single, 320) Serial Records, Capitol Music France SER271, none France 2014

Videos (18) Edit