Irina Lazareanu

Real Name:
Irina Lăzăreanu
Profile:
Romanian-Canadian model.and singer, born 8 June 1982 in Cluj-Napoca, Romania.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Irina Lazareanu

Irina Lazareanu Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Irina Lazareanu - Strange Places album art Irina* Strange Places(CDr, Single) Not On Label (Irina Self-released) none UK, Europe & US 2007 Sell This Version