Matthew Preffekt

Matthew Preffekt

Real Name:
Матвей Вальев (Matvey Valyev)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive DJ and producer born on 25 March 1987, from Krasnoyarsk, Russia
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2482214]

Artist

Matthew Preffekt Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

Aleksey Sladkov, Matthew Preffekt, Sasha August* Aleksey Sladkov, Matthew Preffekt, Sasha August* - Bounty (Single) Vendace Records Russia 2012
TAR-13-42 Matthew Preffekt & Aleksey Sladkov & Sasha August* Matthew Preffekt & Aleksey Sladkov & Sasha August* - Epic(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-13-42 Czech Republic 2013
SR266 Matthew Preffekt & Sasha August Matthew Preffekt & Sasha August - Like Never Before(2xFile, MP3, 320) Sorcery Records SR266 UK 2016

Videos (8) Edit