Milto Serano

Milto Serano

Real Name:
Miltos Tsoukas
Profile:
DJ and producer born in 1984 in Athens, Greece.
Sites:
[a2482281]

Artist

Milto Serano Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SISMA21 Milto Serano Warrock EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sisma Records (2) SISMA21 Italy 2011
NPR0032 Milto Serano Slaps & Claps EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naughty Pills Records NPR0032 Hungary 2012
DAR005 Milto Serano That Night EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deep Art Records DAR005 Greece 2013

Miscellaneous

FSR028BP Milto Serano Benoized(5xFile, MP3, 320) Free Spirit Records (2) FSR028BP Austria 2012