Childish Gambino

Real Name:
Donald McKinley Glover, Jr.
Profile:
American actor, writer, comedian, and musician, born 25 September 1983 at Edwards Air Force Base, California, and raised in Stone Mountain, Georgia, USA.

The name Childish Gambino was created using the Wu-Tang Name Generator
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Childish Gambino

Albums

none Childish Gambino - Poindexter album art Childish Gambino Poindexter(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 160) Not On Label (Childish Gambino Self-released) none 2009
none Childish Gambino - Culdesac album art Childish Gambino Culdesac Not On Label (Childish Gambino Self-released) none 2010
none Childish Gambino - Camp album art Childish Gambino Camp (Album) Glassnote (2) none 2011 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - R O Y A L T Y album art Childish Gambino R O Y A L T Y(18xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Not On Label (Childish Gambino Self-released) none 2012
13-0711 Childish Gambino - Because The Internet album art Childish Gambino Because The Internet (Album) Glassnote (2) 13-0711 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - STN MTN / Kauai album art Childish Gambino STN MTN / Kauai (Album, EP) Not On Label none US 2014 Sell This Version
GLS-0209-02 Childish Gambino - Awaken, My Love! album art Childish Gambino Awaken, My Love! (Album) Glassnote (2) GLS-0209-02 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - 3.15.20 album art Childish Gambino 3.15.20 (Album) RCA, Wolf & Rothstein none 2020

Singles & EPs

none Childish Gambino - EP album art Childish Gambino EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label (Childish Gambino Self-released) none 2011
none Childish Gambino - Bonfire album art Childish Gambino Bonfire (Single) Island Records none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - All The Shine album art Childish Gambino All The Shine (Maxi, Single) Cooperative Music, Glassnote (2) none UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - Firefly album art Childish Gambino Firefly (Single) Island Records Group none Europe 2012 Sell This Version
GIANTS03 Childish Gambino - Giants album art Josh Osho Ft. Childish Gambino Josh Osho Ft. Childish Gambino - Giants (Single) Island Records Group GIANTS03 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - Heartbeat album art Childish Gambino Heartbeat (Single) Glassnote (2) none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - Trouble album art Leona Lewis Feat. Childish Gambino Leona Lewis Feat. Childish Gambino - Trouble (Single, EP) Syco Music none UK 2012 Sell This Version
COOPR518 Childish Gambino - L.E.S. album art Childish Gambino Feat. Diggy Dex Childish Gambino Feat. Diggy Dex - L.E.S.(CD, Single) Cooperative Music, Glassnote (2) COOPR518 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
DM537 Childish Gambino - Relations album art Kenna Featuring Childish Gambino Kenna Featuring Childish Gambino - Relations(File, MP3, Single, 320) Dim Mak Records DM537 US 2013
none Childish Gambino - 3005 album art Childish Gambino 3005 (Single) Glassnote (2) none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - III. Telegraph Ave. album art Childish Gambino III. Telegraph Ave.(CDr, Single, Promo) Caroline Records none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - Kauai album art Gambino* With Jaden "The Boy" Smith* Gambino* With Jaden "The Boy" Smith* - Kauai (EP) Glassnote (2) none 2014 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - Have Some Love album art Childish Gambino Have Some Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Glassnote (2) none UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - Redbone (Nick Bike Edit) album art Childish Gambino Redbone (Nick Bike Edit) Not On Label none Canada 2018 Sell This Version
none Childish Gambino - Summer Pack album art Childish Gambino Summer Pack(2xFile, FLAC, Single) Wolf & Rothstein, RCA none Europe 2018
none Childish Gambino - This Is America album art Childish Gambino This Is America (Single) mc DJ Recording, RCA none Australia 2018
none Childish Gambino - Feels Like Summer album art Childish Gambino Feels Like Summer(File, MP3, Single, 320) Wolf & Rothstein, RCA none 2018