Sheila Macrae

Real Name:
Sheila Margaret MacRae née Stephens
Profile:
Sheila MacRae (born 24 September 1924 in London, England and died 6 March 2014 in Englewood, New Jersey, United States) was an English actress and author.
MacRae was married to the actor Gordon MacRae from 1941 until their divorce in 1967.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2482339]

Artist

Sheila Macrae Discography Tracks

Albums

Sheila Macrae - Our Love Story album art Gordon MacRae And Sheila Macrae Gordon MacRae And Sheila Macrae - Our Love Story Capitol Records US Unknown Sell This Version
ABC-611 Sheila Macrae - How Sweet She Is album art Sheila Macrae How Sweet She Is(LP, Album, Mono, Promo) ABC-Paramount ABC-611 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

45-10963 Sheila Macrae - You Always Hurt The One You Love album art Sheila MacRae You Always Hurt The One You Love(7", Single, Promo) ABC Records 45-10963 US 1967 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit