Real Name:
James D. Smith
Profile:
American country and rockabilly musician, born April 8, 1914
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2482353]

Artist

Jimmy Smith (14) Discography Tracks

Compilations

Bark Log 1 Jimmy Smith (14) - Country Hicks Volume 1 album art Various Pinch Me Quick Various - Country Hicks Volume 1(LP, Comp, Unofficial) Barklog Records Bark Log 1 UK 1990 Sell This Version
Bb - CD 55065 Jimmy Smith (14) - Rough Stuff album art Various Pinch Me Quick Various - Rough Stuff(CD, Comp) Buffalo Bop Bb - CD 55065 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Bark Log 1 CD Jimmy Smith (14) - Country Hicks Vol.1 album art Various Pinch Me Quick Various - Country Hicks Vol.1(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Barklog Records Bark Log 1 CD UK Unknown Sell This Version