Jimmy Smith (14)

Real Name:
James D. Smith
Profile:
American country and rockabilly musician, born April 8, 1914
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2482353]

Artist

Jimmy Smith (14) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

MLT 2071 Jimmy Smith (14) You Just Tell Me When / Imo Jean(7", Single) Mars La Tour MLT 2071 US 1973 Sell This Version