Řezník

Real Name:
Martin Pohl
Profile:
Czech horrorcore vocalist. Member of ZNK label.
Born October 1, 1986 in Rumburk (former Czechoslovakia)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Řezník
[a2482550]

Artist

Řezník Discography Tracks

Albums

none Řezník - Hyperverzní Zážitky Z Kremační Pece album art Řezník Hyperverzní Zážitky Z Kremační Pece(CD, Album) ZNK none Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
none Řezník - Caviar Bukkake Fetus Exitus album art Reznik* Caviar Bukkake Fetus Exitus(CD, Album) ZNK none Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
none Řezník - Vzestup Zla album art Řezník Vzestup Zla(CD, Album) ZNK none Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
none Řezník - Hudba U Který Se Chcípá album art Řezník Hudba U Který Se Chcípá(CD, Album) ZNK none Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
none Řezník - Bateman / Muzeum Mentálních Kuriozit album art Řezník Bateman / Muzeum Mentálních Kuriozit(2xCD, Album) ZNK none Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
none Řezník - Říše Za Zrcadlem album art Řezník Říše Za Zrcadlem(CD, Album) ZNK none Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version
none Řezník - Strangulační Rýha album art Řezník Strangulační Rýha(CD, Album) ZNK none Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version
none Řezník - Kompostárium album art Řezník Kompostárium(CD, Album, Ltd) ZNK none Czech Republic 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Řezník - Penetrační Chtíč album art Řezník Penetrační Chtíč (EP) ZNK Czech Republic 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Řezník - Dva Tucty Pukavců album art Řezník Dva Tucty Pukavců(CDr, Comp) ZNK none Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit