Mitsunori Aizawa

Mitsunori Aizawa

Real Name:
相澤光紀 (Mitsunori Aizawa)
Profile:
Born in Shizuoka, Japan in February 25, 1984.

Recording Engineer.
Mixer's Lab from 2004 to 2007.
Studio Sound Valley from 2007 to 2012.
Sign Sound from 2012.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2482823]

Artist

Mitsunori Aizawa Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

SVWC-7973 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill Original Soundtrack(CD) Aniplex SVWC-7973 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
ANZX-9289~90 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill 5 + Original Soundtrack Vol. 2(CD + DVD, Blu) Aniplex ANZX-9289~90 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
ANZX-9282 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill Rearrange & Remix Soundtrack CD(CD) Aniplex ANZX-9282 Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Technical

VICL-61792 FictionJunction YUUKA FictionJunction YUUKA - Destination(CD, Album) Victor VICL-61792 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
VICL-35883 FictionJunction YUUKA FictionJunction YUUKA - 焔の扉(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35883 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
SRCL 6421 Yui (2) Yui (2) - I Remember You(CD, Maxi + DVD-V) Sony Records SRCL 6421 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
VICL-35989 FictionJunction YUUKA FictionJunction YUUKA - Silly-Go-Round(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35989 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
VICL-35991 石川智晶* 石川智晶* - 美しければそれでいい(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35991 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
FictionJunction Yuuka FictionJunction Yuuka - Circus (Album) Victor Japan 2007 Sell This Version
VTCL-35009 石川智晶* 石川智晶* - 1/2(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35009 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
FONINT8169 Mucc Mucc - Shion(CD, Album, Enh) Fontana International, Spinefarm Records FONINT8169 US 2008 Sell This Version
GSCD 054 MUCC MUCC - Kyutai(CD, Album, Dig + DVD-V) Gan-Shin GSCD 054 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2009 Sell This Version
VTCL-60140 石川智晶* 石川智晶* - 誰も教えてくれなかったこと(CD, Album, Ltd) Flying Dog VTCL-60140 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
VTCL-35061 石川智晶* 石川智晶* - First Pain(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35061 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
VTCL-60201~2 FictionJunction FictionJunction - 2008-2010 The Best Of Yuki Kajiura LIVE(2xCD, Comp) Flying Dog VTCL-60201~2 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
VTCL-35087 石川智晶* 石川智晶* - 逆光(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35087 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
VTCL-35083 FictionJunction FictionJunction - 時の向こう 幻の空(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35083 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
VTCL-60195 尾澤拓海* 尾澤拓海* - おおかみかくし オリジナル・サウンドトラック(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60195 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
MUCC 夜空のクレパス MUCC - Shangri-La (Album) Sony Music Associated Records Taiwan 2012 Sell This Version
PCCG-01277 横山克* 横山克* - TV Animation Acchi Kocchi Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01277 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
PCCG-01351 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - "Attack On Titan" Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01351 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SVWC-7973 Hiroyuki Sawano Hiroyuki Sawano - Kill la Kill Original Soundtrack(CD) Aniplex SVWC-7973 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
DFCL 2083~4 SawanoHiroyuki[nZk]* SawanoHiroyuki[nZk]* - Λ/Z | aLIEz(CD, Maxi, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) DefSTAR Records DFCL 2083~4 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
TMCL-001 The MADCAP LAUGHS The MADCAP LAUGHS - The Midnight Love(CD, Album) THE MIDNIGHT RECORD TMCL-001 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
SECL 1532~3 Kalafina Kalafina - The Best "Blue"(CD, Album, Comp, Ltd + Blu-ray) SME Records SECL 1532~3 Japan 2014 Sell This Version