Ευδοκία

Real Name:
Ευδοκία Πουλάκη
Profile:
Greek singer, born 1977
[a2483035]

Artist

Ευδοκία Discography Tracks

Albums

ΠΜΕ-Α 186 Ευδοκία - Το Λεύκωμα Των Κρυφών Μου Ονείρων album art Ευδοκία Το Λεύκωμα Των Κρυφών Μου Ονείρων(CD, Album) NEA-Media S.A. ΠΜΕ-Α 186 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
987 Ευδοκία - Τα Καθώς Πρέπει album art Ευδοκία Τα Καθώς Πρέπει(CD, Album) Alpha Records (6) 987 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
ΠΜΕ Α 190 Ευδοκία - Μια Ματιά Σου album art Ευδοκία Μια Ματιά Σου(CD, Album) Άνοδος ΠΜΕ Α 190 Greece 1999 Sell This Version
Ευδοκία - Ossana album art Ευδοκία Ossana (Album) Music Box International Greece 2001 Sell This Version
20350 6 Ευδοκία - Η Αγάπη Σου Αυτή album art Ευδοκία Η Αγάπη Σου Αυτή(CD, Album) Alpha Records (6) 20350 6 Greece 2001 Sell This Version
MBI CD 16578 Ευδοκία - Νύχτα Φεγγάρι Μου album art Ευδοκία Νύχτα Φεγγάρι Μου(CD, Album) Music Box International MBI CD 16578 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
7770024 Ευδοκία - Ευδοκία album art Ευδοκία Ευδοκία(CD, Album) Universal, Sierra (3) 7770024 Greece 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ΠΜΕ-Α 187 Ευδοκία - Ευδοκία album art Ευδοκία Ευδοκία(CD, Single) Άνοδος ΠΜΕ-Α 187 Greece 1998 Sell This Version
1003 Ευδοκία - Έτσι Κάνω Εγώ album art Ευδοκία Έτσι Κάνω Εγώ(CD, Single) Alpha Records (6) 1003 Greece 2000 Sell This Version
CD Single 0459 Ευδοκία - Osanna album art Ευδοκία Osanna(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Music Box International CD Single 0459 Greece 2001 Sell This Version
MBI 0470 Ευδοκία - Νύχτα Φεγγάρι Μου album art Ευδοκία Νύχτα Φεγγάρι Μου(CD, Single, Promo) Music Box International MBI 0470 Greece 2002 Sell This Version
0466 Ευδοκία - Θυμάμαι album art Ευδοκία Θυμάμαι(CD, Single) Music Box International 0466 Greece 2002 Sell This Version