Marvega

Real Name:
Peter Schalk
Profile:
Dutch DJ and singer. Born on August 2nd 1985 in Sri Lanka, adopted at 2 months by Dutch parents. Co-founder of Entraxx Records.
Sites:
[a2483213]

Artist

Marvega Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Marvega - Move Your Body (DoubleV / Morenn Remixes) album art Biggi (3) & Marvega Biggi (3) & Marvega - Move Your Body (DoubleV / Morenn Remixes)(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit