Hugo De Verteuil

Real Name:
Hugo Philippe Laurent De Verteuil
Profile:
Hugo de Verteuil (born 27 June 1988), is a multi-talented British musician, artists and producer.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
[a2483422]

Artist

Hugo De Verteuil Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

VWMCD01 Hugo De Verteuil - Palle Malle 2009 album art Hugo De Verteuil Palle Malle 2009(CD, Ltd) The Very Welcome Music Company VWMCD01 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit