Ulla Andersson (2)

Ulla Andersson (2)

Real Name:
Ulla Agneta Jones (née Andersson)
Profile:
Swedish actress.

Born: 18 June 1946 in Stockholm, Sweden.

Mother of producer/actor Quincy Jones III, with producer Quincy Jones.
Sites:
[a2483543]

Artist

Ulla Andersson (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

EPS 77 Ulla Andersson (2) Och Johnny Svängman Showband Ulla Andersson (2) Och Johnny Svängman Showband - Tobakshandlarvisa(7", EP, Cov) RCA EPS 77 Sweden 1957 Sell This Version
EPS 93 Johnny Svängman Showband Med Ulla Andersson (2) Johnny Svängman Showband Med Ulla Andersson (2) - Rock'n Roll Med En Boll(7", EP) RCA EPS 93 Sweden 1958 Sell This Version

Compilations

YSJL 1-529 Johnny Svängman Showband Med Ulla Andersson (2) Johnny Svängman Showband Med Ulla Andersson (2) - Skinnknuttarnas Hjulafton(LP, Comp) RCA International, RCA International (Camden) YSJL 1-529 Sweden 1973 Sell This Version