Allan Barnes

Real Name:
Allan Curtis Barnes
Profile:
A founding member of The Blackbyrds, saxophonist.
Born 1949, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.
Died in 26th July 2016, Detroit, Michigan, U.S.A.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

0027 Allan Barnes - Walking In Rhythm album art Allan Barnes Walking In Rhythm(CDr, Album) Motorpoint Music 0027 US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MRSP001 Allan Barnes - The Klan Revisited album art The Sunlight Project Featuring Allan Barnes The Sunlight Project Featuring Allan Barnes - The Klan Revisited(12") Musicality Records MRSP001 US 2015 Sell This Version