Λούης Γεωργίου

Real Name:
Λούης Γεωργίου (Louis Georgiou)
Profile:
Greek-cypriot pop/urban artist/performer born 18/08/1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2483703]

Artist

Λούης Γεωργίου Discography Tracks

Compilations

50999 029615 2 1 Λούης Γεωργίου - Live Athens 2011 album art Laura Esquivel Quando Pienso En Ti and 5 more… Laura Esquivel - Live Athens 2011(CD, Comp + DVD, Comp) Minos-EMI 50999 029615 2 1 Greece 2011 Sell This Version