Gianni Saja

Gianni Saja

Real Name:
Gianni Saija
Profile:
Italian singer and talent scout, born in Messina in 1955
[a2484183]

Artist

Gianni Saja Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Gianni Saja Cara Carissima Disco In Italy Unknown Sell This Version
NR 108 Gianni Saja ... E Amarti Come Sei(7") Near NR 108 Italy Unknown Sell This Version
NP S 005524, NP -S -005524 Gianni Saja Innamorati / Io E Lei(7") Disco In, Durium, Disco In, Durium NP S 005524, NP -S -005524 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit