Jacob Ringsmose

Jacob Ringsmose

Real Name:
Jacob Ferlev Ringsmose
Profile:
Danish bassoonist, born in 1982
In Groups:
[a2484395]

Artist

Jacob Ringsmose Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

233088 Various Various - Snapshots - Developments Of Contemporary Classical Music(10xCD + Box, Comp) Classico 233088 Europe 2010 Sell This Version