Gilda (9)

Gilda (9)

Real Name:
Míriam Alejandra Bianchi
Profile:
was a singer and tropical composer (born october 11, 1961 Buenos Aires, Argentina - died september 7,1996 Ceibas, Entre Ríos, Argentina )
Died in traffic crash.
Sites:
[a2484619]

Artist

Gilda (9) Discography Tracks

Albums

5225 2 7, LM 605457 5225 2 7 Gilda (9) Entre El Cielo y la Tierra(CD, Album) Leader Music, Leader Music 5225 2 7, LM 605457 5225 2 7 Argentina 1997 Sell This Version

Compilations

UMD 50083 Gilda (9) Por Siempre Gilda - 17 Grandes Exitos Y Remixes(CD, Comp) Universal UMD 50083 Argentina 1997 Sell This Version
LM 0605457 4732 2 5 Gilda (9) Los Más Grandes Exitos(CD, Comp) Leader Music LM 0605457 4732 2 5 Argentina 2004 Sell This Version
Gilda (9) 20 Grandes Éxitos (Comp) Leader Music, Leader Music Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
605457001312 Gilda (9) Un amor verdadero(2xLP, Comp) Leader Music 605457001312 Argentina 2016 Sell This Version