Esa Ruuttunen

Esa Ruuttunen

Real Name:
Esa Kustaa Ruuttunen
Profile:
Finnish baritone, born 11 March 1950 in Nivala, Finland.
Variations:
Viewing All | Esa Ruuttunen
[a2485109]

Artist

Esa Ruuttunen Discography Tracks