Monika Žáková

Monika Žáková

Profile:
Czech vocalist, actress and dubber.
Born December 30, 1963 in Prague (former Czechoslovakia).
Her husband was Jiří Břenek and her older sister is Zuzana Wirthová
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2485711]

Artist

Monika Žáková Discography Tracks

Vocals

LK 0648-2 Various Various - Bible - Nový Zákon Na 19 CD(19xCD, Album) Levné Knihy KMa LK 0648-2 Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

HR 0013-2 311 Radim Hladík, Pavel Linhart Radim Hladík, Pavel Linhart - Z Kytice K. J. Erbena | From K. J. Erben's Bunch Of Flowers(CD, Album) Hurikán Records HR 0013-2 311 Czech Republic 1993 Sell This Version