Чуп

Real Name:
Константин Чупин
Profile:
Russian ska punk musician, bass guitarist. Born 5th, May, 1988 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
[a2486310]

Artist

Чуп Discography Tracks

Vocals

none Чуп - Не Ссать album art Смех Смех - Не Ссать(CD, Album, Enh, RE) АиБ Records none Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Чуп - Не Ссать album art Смех Смех - Не Ссать(CD, Album, Enh, RE) АиБ Records none Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Technical

SAPCD 201 Чуп - Всё Или Ничего album art Distemper (2) Distemper (2) - Всё Или Ничего(CD, Album) Sound Age Productions SAPCD 201 Russia 2009 Sell This Version