Lucía Jiménez

Lucía Jiménez

Real Name:
Lucía Jiménez Arranz
Profile:
Spanish actress, born 21 November 1978 in Segovia, Segovia, Castilla y León, Spain.
Sites:
[a2486488]

Artist

Lucía Jiménez Discography Tracks

Albums

91112 Various Antes De, Después De Various - 18 Boleros Chulos(CD, Album) 18 Chulos Records 91112 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
5101121302 Roque Baños / Various Duelo De Parejas and 3 more… Roque Baños / Various - Los 2 Lados De La Cama (Banda Sonora Original)(CD, Album + DVD-V) DRO 5101121302 Spain 2005 Sell This Version