Pilar Castro

Real Name:
Pilar Castro Parrilla
Profile:
Spanish actress, born 12 October 1970 in Madrid, Spain.
Sites:
[a2486493]

Artist

Pilar Castro Discography Tracks

Albums

5101121302 Pilar Castro - Los 2 Lados De La Cama (Banda Sonora Original) album art Roque Baños / Various Quiero Besarte and 1 more… Roque Baños / Various - Los 2 Lados De La Cama (Banda Sonora Original)(CD, Album + DVD-V) DRO 5101121302 Spain 2005 Sell This Version

Compilations

5046764402 Pilar Castro - El Asombroso Mundo De Borjamari Y Pocholo (Banda Sonora Original) album art Various Qué Pasada Tía, Estás Loca Various - El Asombroso Mundo De Borjamari Y Pocholo (Banda Sonora Original)(CD, Comp) DRO 5046764402 Spain 2004 Sell This Version