The Man (3)

The Man (3)

Real Name:
Jan Mortensen
Profile:
Born on June 14th 1967 in Copenhagen, Denmark.
Currently resident at Club Ignition, Copenhagen.
Aliases:

The Man (3) Discography

Singles & EPs

U-Facilities vs. The Man (3) U-Facilities vs. The Man (3) - Speechless (Maxi) Ignition Records (3) Denmark 2002 Sell This Version