Jaysus

Real Name:
Friedrich Schley
Profile:
Rapper and producer. Born 1982 in Friedrichshaven, Federal Republic of Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Jaysus Discography Tracks

Albums

none Jaysus - König im Süden album art Jaysus König im Süden(CD, Album) Shrazy Records none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Jaysus - Der Erste Tag Vom Rest Meines Lebens album art Jaysus Der Erste Tag Vom Rest Meines Lebens(CD, Album) Shrazy Records none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Jaysus - Nenn mich Jay album art Jaysus Nenn mich Jay(CD, Album) Macht Rap none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Jaysus - Narzischwein album art Jaysus Narzischwein(CD, Album) Macht Rap none Germany 2011 Sell This Version