Rudi Horn

Rudi Horn

Real Name:
Rudolf Horzonek
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 21 June 1938.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rudi Horn
[a2487143]

Artist

Rudi Horn Discography Tracks

Albums

20 21724-8 Fritz Grasshoff / Rudi Horn Fritz Grasshoff / Rudi Horn - Vatter Brüggemanns Tauben(LP, Album) BASF, Cornet 20 21724-8 Germany 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

E 23 020, 45-EG 9541 Rudi Horn Anja / Laß Ein Jahr Vorübergeh'n(7", Single) Electrola, Electrola E 23 020, 45-EG 9541 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
E 22 917, 45-EG 9498 Rudi Horn Einst Waren Wir Freunde(7", Single) Electrola, Electrola E 22 917, 45-EG 9498 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
06 12031-1 Rudi Horn Steh'n Die Sterne über Herne(7", Single) BASF, Cornet 06 12031-1 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
BL 11 404 Rudi Horn Der Berg(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11 404 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
E 23 116 Rudi Horn Armer Leute Sohn / Er Sprach Kein Wort Zu Ihr(7", Single) Electrola E 23 116 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit