Jochen Steffen

Jochen Steffen

Real Name:
Karl Joachim Jürgen Steffen
Profile:
German Social Democrat politician and cabaret artist, born 19 September 1922 in Kiel, Germany and died 27 September 1987 in Kiel, Germany.
Aliases:
[a2487244]

Artist

Jochen Steffen Discography Tracks

Albums

20 21789-2 Jochen Steffen & Kuddl Schnööff Jochen Steffen & Kuddl Schnööff - Jochen Steffen & Kuddl Schnööf(LP, Album) BASF 20 21789-2 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
D 45 Jochen Steffen Nu Komms Du ! Kuddl Un Natalje Schnööfs Nöiste Achtersinnige Gedankens Un Meinungens(Cass) Kassettenprogramme Für Ausländische Mitbürger e.V. D 45 1980 Sell This Version