Wladimir Bukowski

Wladimir Bukowski

Real Name:
Владимир Константинович Буковский - Vladimir Konstantinovich Bukovsky
Profile:
Russian writer, neurophysiologist, leading member of the dissident movement and political activist, born 30 December 1942 in of Belebey, Bashkir Autonomous Soviet Socialist Republic, UdSSR (now Bashkortostan, Russia).
Sites:
[a2487245]

Artist

Wladimir Bukowski Discography Tracks

Compilations

0647 007 Various Über Die Menchenrechte Various - '77 - Das War 1977(LP, Comp, Promo) Philips 0647 007 Germany 1977 Sell This Version