Ad

Walter Thielsch

Walter Thielsch

Profile:

German vocalist, drummer, songwriter and graphic designer. He died on 13 January 2011 at the age of 60 in Hamburg, Germany.

Sites:geborenthielsch.de
Aliases:Geboren.thielsch, Walter Welke
In Groups:Behrens, Helden Des Fortschritts, Palais Schaumburg, Slow Fox, Sterea Lisa
Variations:
Viewing All | Walter Thielsch

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0