Chantel

Real Name:
Stefan Hantel
Profile:
German DJ and producer of Bukovina German Romanian descent, born in Frankfurt am Main January 1, 1968.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
All | Shantel | Viewing Chantel
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • New
  • Updated

Remix

7243 50320 2 7 Shantel - Lass Los album art Chima Lass Los (Chantel RMX) (as Chantel) Chima - Lass Los(CD, Maxi) EMI 7243 50320 2 7 Germany 2002 Sell This Version