Scott Fraser (7)

Real Name:
Scott Duff Brown Fraser
Profile:
Guitarist, drummer, and composer. Born December 11, 1949 in Schenectady, New York. Died September 19, 2006.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2490095]

Artist

Scott Fraser (7) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SS-433 Scott Fraser (7) - SS-433 album art Scott Fraser (7) SS-433(12") Fraser/Farr Records SS-433 US 1985 Sell This Version