Dark Dimension

Profile:
Alias of David Orr used so far uses for post production mastering of other artists music.
Aliases:
[a2491882]

Artist

Technical

Dark Dimension - Juno EP album art Killaheadz Killaheadz - Juno EP (EP) Infexious Hardstyle 2011
Dark Dimension - Mindfuck EP album art Main Concern Main Concern - Mindfuck EP (EP) Infexious Hardstyle UK 2011
Dark Dimension - Anoxia album art Stan Grewzell Stan Grewzell - Anoxia (EP) Motormouth Recordz 2011
Dark Dimension - Headnoize EP album art JFX*, Koney & Metadia JFX*, Koney & Metadia - Headnoize EP (EP) Motormouth Recordz 2011
Dark Dimension - Komma Tara EP album art Illegal Chemistry Illegal Chemistry - Komma Tara EP (EP) Infexious Hardstyle UK 2011
Dark Dimension - Hydrogen EP album art The Genesis Projection The Genesis Projection - Hydrogen EP (EP) Darkside Unleashed UK 2011
Dark Dimension - Under: Destruction album art V.S.C. V.S.C. - Under: Destruction Darkside Unleashed UK 2011
Dark Dimension - Born In Midnight album art The 7th Genocide The 7th Genocide - Born In Midnight (EP) Motormouth Recordz UK 2011
Dark Dimension - The Arrival EP album art Lim* vs Rascal (4) Lim* vs Rascal (4) - The Arrival EP (EP) Infexious Hardstyle UK 2011
Dark Dimension - A Long Time In Darkness EP album art Various Various - A Long Time In Darkness EP (EP) Motormouth Recordz 2011
Dark Dimension - Rise From Darkness EP album art Soul Destroyer Soul Destroyer - Rise From Darkness EP (EP) Darkside Unleashed UK 2011
Dark Dimension - The Warrior EP album art Thunder* Thunder* - The Warrior EP (EP) Darkside Unleashed UK 2011
INFEXHD005 Dark Dimension - Step Ahead album art SickMaN (2) SickMaN (2) - Step Ahead(3xFile, MP3, 320) Infexious Harddance INFEXHD005 2011
MOUTHFOC002 Dark Dimension - Weltmeister (Formula 98 Tribute) album art [KRTM] [KRTM] - Weltmeister (Formula 98 Tribute)(File, WAV, Single) Motormouth Recordz MOUTHFOC002 UK 2011
INFEXHD007 Dark Dimension - Infexious Harddance 7 album art Dermot Bateman Dermot Bateman - Infexious Harddance 7(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infexious Harddance INFEXHD007 2011
INFEXHD008 Dark Dimension - Disco Slut album art DarkbyDesign* DarkbyDesign* - Disco Slut(3xFile, EP, WAV) Infexious Harddance INFEXHD008 UK 2011
MOUTHFOC001 Dark Dimension - Voodoo Machines album art The 7th Genocide The 7th Genocide - Voodoo Machines(File, WAV, Single) Motormouth Recordz MOUTHFOC001 2011
Dark Dimension - Convenient Light Lobotomy album art Razor Edge Razor Edge - Convenient Light Lobotomy (EP) Motormouth Recordz UK 2012
Dark Dimension - Machete EP album art Lim* vs Rascal (4) Lim* vs Rascal (4) - Machete EP (EP) Infexious Hardstyle UK 2012
Dark Dimension - Infexious Harddance 11 album art Bangerz & Masherz Bangerz & Masherz - Infexious Harddance 11 (EP) Infexious Harddance UK 2012
Dark Dimension - Purify The Noise album art Reflecti Reflecti - Purify The Noise (EP) Motormouth Recordz UK 2012
Dark Dimension - Motörheadz - The Album album art Various Various - Motörheadz - The Album (Album, Comp) Motormouth Recordz UK 2012
MOUTHDATA016 Dark Dimension - Fractal Dimension album art DJ DBN* DJ DBN* - Fractal Dimension(4xFile, WAV, EP) Motormouth Recordz MOUTHDATA016 UK 2012
INFEXHS009 Dark Dimension - I'm Death EP album art Coarsection & Regain Coarsection & Regain - I'm Death EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Infexious Hardstyle INFEXHS009 UK 2012