Евгений Белов (3)

Real Name:
Евгений Семёнович Белов
Profile:
Soviet singer (baritone) and teacher. Honored artist of the RSFSR (17.01.1962). Honored artist of the Yakut ASSR (1964).
Born: 1913
Died: 1992
Sites:
Variations:
[a2491935]

Artist

Евгений Белов (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

74321170902 Евгений Белов (3) - Eugen Onegin album art Tchaikovsky* - Vishnevskaya*, Petrov*, Belov*, Lemeshev*, Khaikin*, The Bolshoi Theatre Chorus* And Orchestra* Tchaikovsky* - Vishnevskaya*, Petrov*, Belov*, Lemeshev*, Khaikin*, The Bolshoi Theatre Chorus* And Orchestra* - Eugen Onegin(2xCD, RE, RM) Мелодия, BMG Classics 74321170902 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
2CD 983.H018 Евгений Белов (3) - La Cenerentola album art Gioacchino Rossini - Dolukhanova*, Orfenov*, Poliayev*, Belov*, O. Bron* Gioacchino Rossini - Dolukhanova*, Orfenov*, Poliayev*, Belov*, O. Bron* - La Cenerentola(2xCD, RE, RM) Myto 2CD 983.H018 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
2MCD 032.278 Евгений Белов (3) - Eugene Onegin album art Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky, Galina Vishnevskaya, Сергей Лемешев, Евгений Белов (3), Иван Петров, Лариса Авдеева, Boris Khaikin Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky, Galina Vishnevskaya, Сергей Лемешев, Евгений Белов (3), Иван Петров, Лариса Авдеева, Boris Khaikin - Eugene Onegin(2xCD, Mono, RE) Myto 2MCD 032.278 Slovenia 2003 Sell This Version
Евгений Белов (3) - Eugen Onegin album art Galina Vichnievskaïa*, Evgueni Belov*, Sergueï Lemechev*, Chœur* Et Orchestre Du Bolchoï*, Boris Khaïkine* ; Tchaïkovski* Galina Vichnievskaïa*, Evgueni Belov*, Sergueï Lemechev*, Chœur* Et Orchestre Du Bolchoï*, Boris Khaïkine* ; Tchaïkovski* - Eugen Onegin Diapason France 2012 Sell This Version