Roland Kluger

Roland Kluger

Real Name:
Roland Oscar Kluger
Profile:
Belgian label owner (RKM), producer, engineer and studio owner (RKM Studios), born 1942 in Villeneuve-de-Berg, France.

Husband of Rolande Kluger, son of Jacques Kluger, brother of Jean Kluger and Ludo Kluger.
Variations:

Roland Kluger Discography

Albums

N° DA 85.318 Various Interview Various - Les Dessous Des Sons(LP) Diffusion Alternative N° DA 85.318 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version