Dream Fusion

Real Name:
Евгений Долженко (Evgeny Dolzhenko)
Profile:
Trance / House DJ & producer from Rostov-on-Don, Russia.
Born: 25-10-1990.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2492261]

Artist

Dream Fusion Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

Dream Fusion Love Ya Eternal Music (3) Russia 2011
IML 001, IML001 Dream Fusion - Mr.Everywhere album art Dream Fusion Feat. A.Galchenko Dream Fusion Feat. A.Galchenko - Mr.Everywhere(3xFile, MP3, 320) Incepto Music, Incepto Music IML 001, IML001 US 2011
EPT142 Dream Fusion - Love Is Magic album art Eidos & Dream Fusion Eidos & Dream Fusion - Love Is Magic(3xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT142 US 2012
EPT155 Dream Fusion - Triumph Of The Will album art Dream Fusion Triumph Of The Will(3xFile, MP3, 320) Elliptical Recordings EPT155 US 2012