Käthi Gohl

Real Name:
Katharina Gohl Moser
Profile:
Swiss classical cellist and music professor, born 26 April 1953 in Winterthur, Switzerland. She's the daughter of Verena Gohl and Willi Gohl, the sister of Teese Gohl and married to Roland Moser.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2492497]

Artist

Videos (1) Edit