Vin Diesel

Real Name:
Mark Sinclair Vincent
Profile:
American actor, screenwriter and producer. Born July 18, 1967, New York, NY, US.
[a2492684]

Artist

Vin Diesel Discography Tracks

Mixes

none Vin Diesel - Gangsta Soul 20 A Soul Man Apart... album art Various Intro - Un Homme À Part and 1 more… Various - Gangsta Soul 20 A Soul Man Apart...(CD, Comp, Mixed, Unofficial) Shark Production none France 2005 Sell This Version