Pablopavo

Real Name:
Paweł Sołtys
Profile:
Polish reggae and ragga vocalist for Zjednoczenie Sound System and Vavamuffin. Born on March 30th, 1978.
Sites:
Aliases:
Members:
Variations:

Pablopavo Discography Tracks

Albums

Pablopavo - Telehon album art Pablopavo & Ludziki Pablopavo & Ludziki - Telehon (Album) Karrot Kommando Poland 2009 Sell This Version
kk37 Pablopavo - 10 Piosenek album art Pablopavo & Ludziki Pablopavo & Ludziki - 10 Piosenek(CD, Album) Karrot Kommando kk37 Poland 2011 Sell This Version
KK44 Pablopavo - Głodne Kawałki album art Pablopavo i Praczas Pablopavo i Praczas - Głodne Kawałki(CD, Album) Karrot Kommando KK44 Poland 2011 Sell This Version
Pablopavo - Tylko album art Pablopavo Tylko (Album) Karrot Kommando Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Pablopavo - Polor album art Pablopavo i Ludziki Pablopavo i Ludziki - Polor (Album) Karrot Kommando Poland 2014 Sell This Version
KK85 Pablopavo - Wir album art Pablopavo, Iwanek*, Praczas Pablopavo, Iwanek*, Praczas - Wir(CD, Album, Dig) Karrot Kommando KK85 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
Pablopavo - Ladinola album art Pablopavo i Ludziki Pablopavo i Ludziki - Ladinola (Album) Karrot Kommando Poland 2017 Sell This Version
KK122 Pablopavo - Marginal album art Pablopavo i Ludziki Pablopavo i Ludziki - Marginal(CD) Karrot Kommando KK122 Poland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pablopavo - Zykamu / Dola Selektora album art Pablopavo Zykamu / Dola Selektora (Single) Karrot Kommando Poland 2008 Sell This Version
none Pablopavo - Legenda Deyny album art Jordan, Pablopavo Jordan, Pablopavo - Legenda Deyny(CD, Maxi) Soundflower studios none Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

kk96 Pablopavo - Dym Ścieżka Dźwiękowa Do Komiksu album art Pablopavo Dym Ścieżka Dźwiękowa Do Komiksu(CD, Comp, Ltd) Karrot Kommando kk96 Poland 2016 Sell This Version