The Kickstarts

Real Name:
Thiago Grazioli
Profile:
Thiago Grazioli, (born 07 September 1982), known by his stage name Kickstarts, is a Brazilian music producer and DJ.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | The Kickstarts
[a2492954]

Artist

The Kickstarts Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BRV011 The Kickstarts - Dali 2,6 album art The Kickstarts Dali 2,6(File, WAV, Single, MP3) Brazilian Vibe BRV011 Brazil 2011
BVR008 The Kickstarts - Vai album art The Kickstarts Vai(File, WAV, Single, MP3) Brazilian Vibe BVR008 Brazil 2011
MM05 The Kickstarts - She Broke My Legs album art The Kickstarts She Broke My Legs(File, MP3, Single, 320) MMMM Records MM05 Brazil 2011
MM07 The Kickstarts - Paris album art The Kickstarts Paris(File, MP3, Single, 320) MMMM Records MM07 Brazil 2011
MM03 The Kickstarts - Bassline album art The Kickstarts Bassline(File, MP3, Single, 320) MMMM Records MM03 Brazil 2011
MM01, 4M001 The Kickstarts - Work Work album art The Kickstarts Work Work(File, MP3, Single, 320) MMMM Records, MMMM Records MM01, 4M001 Brazil 2011
VENT217 The Kickstarts - Headless E.P album art The Kickstarts Headless E.P(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Ventuno Recordings VENT217 Turkey 2012
LK2EP030 The Kickstarts - Cause album art The Kickstarts Feat. Monica Moss The Kickstarts Feat. Monica Moss - Cause(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) LK2 Music LK2EP030 Brazil 2012
ORPH024 The Kickstarts - Coming Home album art The Kickstarts Coming Home(6xFile, MP3, WAV, Single) Orphan Music ORPH024 Canada 2012
BA128 The Kickstarts - Hype E.P album art The Kickstarts, Filip Ilic The Kickstarts, Filip Ilic - Hype E.P(File, MP3, WAV, EP) Big Alliance Records BA128 Belgium 2012
ORPH045 The Kickstarts - Inter Bustamante album art The Kickstarts Feat. Monica Moss The Kickstarts Feat. Monica Moss - Inter Bustamante(7xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Orphan Music ORPH045 Canada 2012
ENS058 The Kickstarts - Say What! album art The Kickstarts Say What!(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Ensis Records ENS058 Brazil 2013
DOS006 The Kickstarts - MacGaren album art The Kickstarts & Adriano Pagani The Kickstarts & Adriano Pagani - MacGaren(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Definition of Sounds DOS006 Netherlands 2013
BA153 The Kickstarts - Freaks album art The Kickstarts, Gui Arruda The Kickstarts, Gui Arruda - Freaks(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Big Alliance Records BA153 Belgium 2013
ENS029 The Kickstarts - Clara album art The Kickstarts Clara(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Ensis Records ENS029 Brazil 2013
LK2EP077 The Kickstarts - Knockout E.P album art The Kickstarts Knockout E.P(File, EP) LK2 Music LK2EP077 Brazil 2014
BA224 The Kickstarts - Psycho album art The Kickstarts, Andy Callister The Kickstarts, Andy Callister - Psycho(File, MP3, WAV, Single) Big Alliance Records BA224 USA, Canada & Europe 2014
LK2EP061 The Kickstarts - Day album art The Kickstarts Day(File, MP3, WAV, Single) LK2 Music LK2EP061 Brazil 2014
BA264 The Kickstarts - OK album art The Kickstarts, Ronnie & Wylde The Kickstarts, Ronnie & Wylde - OK(File, Single) Big Alliance Records BA264 Belgium 2015
FIX324 The Kickstarts - Beastin album art The Kickstarts, E-Cologyk Feat Xamplify The Kickstarts, E-Cologyk Feat Xamplify - Beastin(File, MP3, WAV, Single) BugEyed Records FIX324 USA, Canada & Europe 2015

Miscellaneous

DG0001 The Kickstarts - Cause album art The Kickstarts Feat. Monica Moss The Kickstarts Feat. Monica Moss - Cause(File, WAV, MP3) DG Productions (2) DG0001 Brazil 2011
DDM072 The Kickstarts - Headache album art The Kickstarts Headache(File, MP3, 320) Dirty Dutch Music DDM072 Netherlands 2011
#002, DIZPLAY002 The Kickstarts - Turn It Up album art Ssential & Kickstarts* Ssential & Kickstarts* - Turn It Up(File, MP3, 320) Dizplay Recordings, Dizplay Recordings #002, DIZPLAY002 Netherlands 2015

Videos (10) Edit